The Midnight

The Midnight at The LINQ Promenade

From $30 All Ages
Call Check Ticket Prices
Las Vegas Advisor Las Vegas Advisor $1,000+ in Vegas deals for $50. 2-for-1 dining, show and attraction offers in one pocket-size book. 2026 Member Rewards Coupon Book See the deal
View on resort map See this spot on the interactive resort map

The Midnight plays at The LINQ Promenade, 3545 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas. The next date is 22 September at 7:00 PM. Tickets start at $30. The show runs about 3 hours.

  • Venue: The LINQ Promenade
  • Run time: 3 hours
  • Tickets: From $30
  • Next date: 22 September at 7:00 PM
  • Dress code: Casual

About the Show

The Midnight: Time Machines with support from Bonnie McKee!

Show Details

Regular Show Times

  • Sep 21, 2022 – Sep 23, 2026
  • See specific dates
  • 180 minutes duration

Venue Information

  • The LINQ Promenade • Brooklyn Bowl
  • Suitable for all ages

Video Preview

Location

Seat map Compare sections before you buy

3535 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89109

Get Directions
Parking Info

Upcoming Dates & Times

Vegas Time: 06:46 PM
Check Ticket Prices

Other Shows at The LINQ Promenade

The Midnight FAQs

The Midnight at Brooklyn Bowl runs about 3 hours.
The Midnight plays at Brooklyn Bowl, 3545 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas.
Tickets to The Midnight at Brooklyn Bowl start at $30.
The dress code for The Midnight at Brooklyn Bowl is casual.
The contact number for The Midnight at Brooklyn Bowl is 702-862-2695.

Where to Stay

Best rates available in September