Crystal Palace

Crystal Palace

1-2 hours
Call
Checking hours...
Las Vegas Advisor Las Vegas Advisor $1,000+ in Vegas deals for $50. 2-for-1 dining, show and attraction offers in one pocket-size book. 2026 Member Rewards Coupon Book See the deal

Crystal Palace is in Las Vegas.

About Crystal Palace

Hours & Details

Duration

1-2 hours

  • Tuesday
    4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Wednesday
    4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Thursday
    5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
  • Friday
    2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Saturday
    12:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Sunday
    12:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Location

Crystal Palace, 3901 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Get Directions

Crystal Palace FAQs

Crystal Palace is open Tuesday and Wednesday 4:00 PM to 9:00 PM, Thursday 5:00 PM to 10:00 PM, Friday 2:00 PM to 9:00 PM, Saturday 12:00 PM to 9:00 PM and Sunday 12:00 PM to 7:00 PM. It is closed Monday.
The dress code at Crystal Palace is casual.
Allow about 1-2 hours for Crystal Palace.
The phone number for Crystal Palace is 702-645-4892.

Where to Stay

Top-rated Las Vegas hotels near this venue